År |
Klubbmester |
Herrer |
Damer |
Junior |
Størst fisk |
|
2021 |
Raymond Danielsen |
Raymond Danielsen |
|
|
Torstein B Sæle, lange 24,380 |
|
2020 |
Raymond Danielsen |
Raymond Danielsen |
|
|
Tor Haugen, makrell 0,547 |
|
2019 |
Raymond Danielsen |
Raymond Danielsen |
|
|
Raymond Danielsen, lange 23,30 |
|
2018
|
Hans Martin Hofgaard |
Hans Martin Hofgaard |
|
|
Leif Berglund Lange 19,26 |
|
2017
|
Jan Ekenes |
Jan Ekenes |
|
|
Roar Grønås Lange 13,88 |
|
2016
|
Jan Ekenes |
Jan Ekenes |
Ragnhild Grøttheim |
Bedirhan Dilovan |
Harald Harridsleff Torsk 12,82 |
Tynnline (*)Asbjørn Johansen |
2015
|
Jan Ekenes |
Jan Ekenes |
Renate Unneberg |
Oscar Bjørnerud |
Ingar Eriksen
|
Hans Hofgaard |
2014
|
H. M. Hofgaard |
Roar Grønås |
Ragnhild Grøttheim |
Oscar Bjørnerud |
H. M. Hofgaard
|
Jan Ekenes |
2013
|
Gunnar Andersen |
Gunnar Andersen |
Ragnhild Grøttheim |
Oscar Bjørnerud |
Roar Grønås
|
Gunnar Andersen |
2012
|
H. M. Hofgaard
|
J. Ekenes
|
R. Unneberg
|
J. Unneberg
|
Tor Haugen
|
Jan Ekenes
|
2011
|
Jan Ekenes
|
H.M. Hofgaard
|
—
|
Karoline Ekenes
|
Jan Ekenes
|
H.M. Hofgaard
|
2010 |
Jan Ekenes
|
J.Ekenes/T.Barm
|
E. Jensen
|
Henrik O. Valle
|
H. Harridsleff
|
Jan Ekenes |
2009 |
G. Andersen /
|
J.H. Haraldsen |
E. Jensen |
Henrik O. Valle |
H. Harridsleff
|
Jan Ekenes |
2008 |
J.H. Haraldsen |
J.H. Haraldsen |
E. Jensen |
Karoline Ekenes |
H.E. Mathisen
|
J.H. Haraldsen |
2007 |
Jan Ekenes |
Jan Ekenes |
E. Jensen |
B.R. Ekenes |
L. Berglund
|
J.H. Haraldsen |
2006 |
J.H. Haraldsen |
J.H. Haraldsen |
E. Jensen |
B.R. Ekenes |
L. Berglund
|
J.H. Haraldsen |
2005 |
J.H. Haraldsen |
J.H. Haraldsen |
W. Ludvigsen |
B.R. Ekenes |
B.R. Ekenes
|
R. Ekenes |
2004 |
J.H. Haraldsen |
J. Ekenes |
W. Ludvigsen |
B.R. Ekenes |
F. Olsen
|
R. Ekenes |
2003 |
J.H. Haraldsen |
J.H. Haraldsen |
E. Jensen |
B.R. Ekenes |
J.H. Haraldsen
|
G. Olsen |
2002 |
R. Ekenes |
R. Ekenes |
E. Jensen |
O.P. Jensen |
O.P. Jensen
|
G. Andersen |
2001 |
R. Ekenes |
R. Ekenes |
W. Ludvigsen |
K.E. Voløgård |
T. Haugen
|
J. Ekenes |
2000 |
T. Petersen |
T. Petersen |
E. Jensen |
K.E. Voløgård |
R. Ekenes
|
C. Lund |
1999 |
P. Øhlund |
P. Øhlund |
E. Jensen &
|
H.M. Hoffgård |
M. Slovak
|
??? |
1998 |
T. Haugen |
T. Haugen |
E. Jensen |
H.M. Hoffgård |
A. Johansen
|
B. Fjelstad |
1997 |
J.E. Ludvigsen |
J.E. Ludvigsen |
E. Jensen |
A. Johansen |
E. Jensen
|
J.E. Ludvigsen |
1996 |
A. Johansen |
Cato Lund |
E. Jensen |
A. Johansen |
K.I.Svendsen
|
|
1995 |
S. Mathisen |
S. Mathisen |
N. L. Haugen |
S. Nilsen |
F. Kristiansen
|
|
1994 |
O-P. Haugen |
O-P. Haugen |
N.L. Haugen |
S. Nilsen |
T. Ludvigsen
|
|
1993 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1992 |
E. Andersen |
E. Bergstrøm |
M. Rørmyr |
T. Haugen |
Ola Wike
|
|
1991 |
K. Westin |
K. Westin |
M. Rørmyr |
S. Nilsen |
S. Nilsen
|
|
1990 |
E. Andersen &
|
E. Andersen |
N. Martinsen |
S. Nilsen |
S. Nilsen
|
K. Westin |
1989
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1988
|
K. Westin
|
T.B. Hansen
|
N. Martinsen
|
Vegard Petersen
|
Per Olav Rørmyr
|
|
1987
|
B. Magnusson
|
B. Magnusson
|
N. Martinsen
|
Vegard Petersen
|
Børje Magnusson
|
|
1986
|
K. Westin
|
K. Westin
|
N. Martinsen
|
Morten Westin
|
Gunhild Pettersen
|
|
1985
|
B. Magnusson
|
B. Magnusson |
N. Martinsen
|
N. Magnusson |
Nora Martinsen
|
|
Vinner av klasse «OldBoys» 1990,1991,1994: Bjarne Hovland
* I kolonnen for Tynnline er det f.o.m 2010 «Iddefjord/Sponvika-mesteren» som er oppført