Klubbmestre

År

Klubbmester

Herrer

Damer

Junior

Størst fisk

Tynnline (*)

2016

Jan Ekenes

Jan Ekenes

Ragnhild Grøttheim

Bedirhan Dilovan

Harald Harridsleff Torsk 12,82

 Asbjørn Johansen

2015

Jan Ekenes

Jan Ekenes

Renate Unneberg

Oscar Bjørnerud

Ingar Eriksen
Lange 26,66 kg

 Hans Hofgaard

2014

H. M. Hofgaard

Roar Grønås

Ragnhild Grøttheim

Oscar Bjørnerud

H. M. Hofgaard
Lange 22,68 kg

 Jan Ekenes

2013

Gunnar Andersen

Gunnar Andersen

Ragnhild Grøttheim

Oscar Bjørnerud

Roar Grønås
Lange 23,58 kg

Gunnar Andersen

2012

H. M. Hofgaard

J. Ekenes

R. Unneberg

J. Unneberg

Tor Haugen
Lange 20,00 kg

Jan Ekenes

2011

Jan Ekenes

H.M. Hofgaard

 —

Karoline Ekenes

Jan Ekenes
Lange 28,7 kg

H.M. Hofgaard

2010

Jan Ekenes

J.Ekenes/T.Barm

E. Jensen

Henrik O. Valle

H. Harridsleff
Lange 26,42 kg

Jan Ekenes

2009

G. Andersen /
J. H. Haraldsen

J.H. Haraldsen

E. Jensen

Henrik O. Valle

H. Harridsleff
Lange 8,54 kg

Jan Ekenes

2008

J.H. Haraldsen

J.H. Haraldsen

E. Jensen

Karoline Ekenes

H.E. Mathisen
Torsk 24,55 kg

J.H. Haraldsen

2007

Jan Ekenes

Jan Ekenes

E. Jensen

B.R. Ekenes

L. Berglund
Torsk 16,64 kg

J.H. Haraldsen

2006

J.H. Haraldsen

J.H. Haraldsen

E. Jensen

B.R. Ekenes

L. Berglund
Lange 25,5 kg

J.H. Haraldsen

2005

J.H. Haraldsen

J.H. Haraldsen

W. Ludvigsen

B.R. Ekenes

B.R. Ekenes
Torsk 9,4 kg

R. Ekenes

2004

J.H. Haraldsen

J. Ekenes

W. Ludvigsen

B.R. Ekenes

F. Olsen
Lange 16,55 kg

R. Ekenes

2003

J.H. Haraldsen

J.H. Haraldsen

E. Jensen

B.R. Ekenes

J.H. Haraldsen
Torsk 14,0 kg

G. Olsen

2002

R. Ekenes

R. Ekenes

E. Jensen

O.P. Jensen

O.P. Jensen
Sei 10,45 kg

G. Andersen

2001

R. Ekenes

R. Ekenes

W. Ludvigsen

K.E. Voløgård

T. Haugen
Sei 13,2 kg

J. Ekenes

2000

T. Petersen

T. Petersen

E. Jensen

K.E. Voløgård

R. Ekenes
Sei 4,425 kg

C. Lund

1999

P. Øhlund

P. Øhlund

E. Jensen &
M. Slovak

H.M. Hoffgård

M. Slovak
Torsk 4,65 kg

???

1998

T. Haugen

T. Haugen

E. Jensen

H.M. Hoffgård

A. Johansen
Sei 8,65 kg

B. Fjelstad

1997

J.E. Ludvigsen

J.E. Ludvigsen

E. Jensen

A. Johansen

E. Jensen
Torsk 4,8 kg

J.E. Ludvigsen

1996

A. Johansen

Cato Lund

E. Jensen

A. Johansen

K.I.Svendsen
Torsk 3,6 kg

 

1995

S. Mathisen

S. Mathisen

N. L. Haugen

S. Nilsen

F. Kristiansen
Torsk 5,2 kg

 

1994

O-P. Haugen

O-P. Haugen

N.L. Haugen

S. Nilsen

T. Ludvigsen
Torsk 9,1 kg

 

1993

 

 

 

 

 

 

1992

E. Andersen

E. Bergstrøm

M. Rørmyr

T. Haugen

Ola Wike
Torsk 3,0 kg

 

1991

K. Westin

K. Westin

M. Rørmyr

S. Nilsen

S. Nilsen
Lange 4,9 kg

 

1990

E. Andersen &
S. Nilsen

E. Andersen

N. Martinsen

S. Nilsen

S. Nilsen
Lange 15,7 kg

K. Westin

1989







1988

K. Westin

T.B. Hansen

N. Martinsen

Vegard Petersen

Per Olav Rørmyr
Pigghå 3,100 kg


1987

B. Magnusson

B. Magnusson

N. Martinsen

Vegard Petersen

Børje Magnusson
Rokke 4,750 kg


1986

K. Westin

K. Westin

N. Martinsen

Morten Westin

Gunhild Pettersen
Rokke 4,4 kg


1985

B. Magnusson

B. Magnusson

N. Martinsen

N. Magnusson

Nora Martinsen
Rokke 5,425 kg


Vinner av klasse «OldBoys» 1990,1991,1994: Bjarne Hovland
* I kolonnen for Tynnline er det f.o.m 2010 «Iddefjord/Sponvika-mesteren» som er oppført